www.athle.fr
Accueil
SITE OFFICIEL
de pana loisirs athlétisme

Finale Challenge Indoor - ISLE - 15/03/2014

Class.

 

NOM

 

Prénom

 

Club

Cat

30m

Pts

30haies

Pts2

Quint

Pts3

Haut

Pts4

Poids

Pts5

Bonus

Total

1

MONDY

 

NESTOR

Verneuil Ath

BM2

4,77

25

5,59

23

12,21

24

1,35

30

9,30

20

66

188

2

TANGUY

BRIEG

ALVAL

BM2

5,09

19

5,61

23

12,02

24

1,40

32

8,80

19

66

183

3

AIGUEPERSE

YANN

AGPB

 

EAM

5,33

17

5,98

19

9,10

12

1,00

16

8,40

18

98

180

4

MARTINET

AXEL

Verneuil Ath

MM2

4,67

27

5,28

29

14,45

33

1,45

34

10,40

23

33

179

5

EVENS

 

ERWIN

ALVAL

MM2

4,56

29

5,68

22

14,55

34

1,45

34

9,60

21

33

173

6

PIEGAY

 

MARCO

LIM.ATHLE

BM2

5,19

18

5,98

19

12,12

24

1,20

24

8,75

19

66

170

7

DAURES

ANTOINE

ACA St-Yrieix

PM

5,21

18

5,99

19

9,45

13

1,10

20

8,50

18

81,5

169,5

8

ABOUSSOIRIA

IRCHAD

ALVAL

CM1

4,43

32

5,24

30

12,55

26

1,45

34

8,30

17

29,5

168,5

9

LHOMME

JULIEN

Pana-Loisirs

PM

5,32

17

5,90

20

10,10

16

1,10

20

7,15

13

81,5

167,5

10

SINAUD

 

LOUIS

AGPB

 

EAM

5,81

12

6,24

17

8,40

9

0,90

12

8,80

19

98

167

11

DEBEAUVAIT

ANAIS

ALVAL

MF2

4,95

22

5,79

21

12,00

24

1,30

28

7,30

14

57

166

12

NICAUD

 

SWAN

ASSJ

 

PM

5,16

18

6,01

19

9,85

15

0,95

14

7,70

15

81,5

162,5

13

PREUX

 

MAXENCE

ALVAL

CM1

4,65

27

5,44

26

13,30

29

1,40

32

8,90

19

29,5

162,5

14

MURITH

TIMOTHE

Pana-Loisirs

MM2

4,72

26

5,70

22

12,75

27

1,35

30

10,60

24

33

162

15

HENRY

 

LOU

 

LIM.ATHLE

PM

5,52

15

6,20

17

10,35

17

1,05

18

7,10

13

81,5

161,5

16

SOMSOIS

DUNE

ALVAL

BF2

5,25

17

6,06

18

11,60

22

1,15

22

7,70

15

67,5

161,5

17

HAMON

 

LOUIS-VICTOR

LIM.ATHLE

BM1

5,03

20

6,05

18

10,71

18

1,15

22

6,35

11

72

161

18

LEROY

 

EMILE

AGPB

 

PM

5,18

18

6,09

18

9,60

14

1,05

18

6,45

11

81,5

160,5

19

SAUNIER

YOHAN

ACA St-Yrieix

PM

5,26

17

5,90

20

9,20

12

1,00

16

7,40

14

81,5

160,5

20

BARANGER

HUGO

Pana-Loisirs

MM2

4,63

28

5,49

25

12,20

24

1,35

30

9,20

20

33

160

21

CHÂTEAU

ANNE-SOPHIE

ALVAL

MF2

5,17

18

5,77

21

10,95

19

1,30

28

8,30

17

57

160

22

MARTINET

NINA

Verneuil Ath

EAF

6,00

10

6,92

10

8,90

11

0,90

12

8,50

18

99

160

23

TROUTAUD

CLEMENT

Verneuil Ath

EAM

5,56

14

6,89

10

8,50

10

0,90

12

8,00

16

98

160

24

AIDANS

 

SALAMMBO

ASSJ

 

BF1

5,34

17

6,32

16

10,40

17

1,15

22

7,10

13

74,5

159,5

25

GAUTIER

LUCAS

LIM.ATHLE

PM

5,49

15

6,24

17

9,05

12

0,95

14

9,30

20

81,5

159,5

26

LIZERE

 

CLEMENT

ALVAL

BM2

5,10

19

6,29

16

11,32

21

1,15

22

7,60

15

66

159

27

FAKATIKA

JEANNE

ASSJ

 

PF

5,54

15

6,87

10

9,90

15

0,95

14

9,20

20

84

158

28

FORGE

 

FANNY

LEC

 

PF

5,51

15

6,09

18

9,40

13

1,00

16

6,80

12

84

158

29

PRESSET

ELLA

Verneuil Ath

EAF

5,93

11

7,00

9

8,50

10

1,05

18

6,30

11

99

158

30

RICOL

 

FREDERIC

ASSJ

 

BM2

5,18

18

5,77

21

10,70

18

1,20

24

6,40

11

66

158

31

BENCHEKROUN

GABRIEL

ASSJ

 

PM

5,57

14

6,50

14

9,87

15

1,00

16

8,20

17

81,5

157,5

32

FAYE

 

PABLO

Pana-Loisirs

EAM

5,61

14

7,13

8

8,70

10

0,90

12

7,50

15

98

157

33

FRICONNET

CLEMENT

ASSJ

 

BM1

5,23

18

6,08

18

9,60

14

1,20

24

6,30

11

72

157

34

GUILLONNEAU

NAELLE

ACA St-Yrieix

PF

5,41

16

6,44

15

9,80

15

1,00

16

6,40

11

84

157

35

MEYNIER

THOMAS

Pana-Loisirs

BM2

5,11

19

5,90

20

10,18

16

1,30

28

5,55

8

66

157

36

GILMARTIN

OLIVIA

ASSJ

 

MF1

4,94

22

5,84

21

11,95

23

1,05

18

6,15

10

62,5

156,5


 

37

MAZURE

MATHIS

St-Gence Ath

EAM

5,77

12

6,50

14

9,00

12

0,80

8

6,80

12

98

156

38

SOMSOIS

NOA

ALVAL

MF2

4,99

21

5,59

23

11,40

21

1,10

20

7,40

14

57

156

39

MICHELET

LEO

Verneuil Ath

BM1

5,11

19

6,17

17

10,20

16

1,10

20

6,50

11

72

155

40

RINGUET

MATHIAS

AVB

PM

5,44

16

6,27

16

9,05

12

1,00

16

7,00

13

81,5

154,5

41

COULON

JUSTIN

AGPB

EAM

6,06

9

7,06

8

8,30

9

0,85

10

9,10

20

98

154

42

DEFLISQUE

GORAN

AL Condat

BM1

5,43

16

6,55

13

10,39

17

1,15

22

7,35

14

72

154

43

ARNOLD

ADELE

ACA St-Yrieix

MF1

5,13

19

6,34

16

10,60

18

1,30

28

6,20

10

62,5

153,5

44

GREGOIRE

NATHAN

LIM.ATHLE

PM

5,46

15

6,04

19

9,00

12

1,00

16

6,20

10

81,5

153,5

45

MARTINET

ILAN

Verneuil Ath

BM2

5,48

15

6,37

15

10,64

18

1,20

24

7,70

15

66

153

46

BOUCHER

MAEVA

LIM.ATHLE

BF2

5,32

17

6,53

14

10,90

19

1,05

18

8,20

17

67,5

152,5

47

PIARD

JEAN

Pana-Loisirs

PM

5,48

15

6,16

17

9,10

12

1,05

18

5,95

9

81,5

152,5

48

BRANCHELOT

AXEL

ASSJ

BM1

5,43

16

6,32

16

10,23

16

1,10

20

6,80

12

72

152

49

GROTTI

ANNA

Pana-Loisirs

PF

5,77

12

6,51

14

9,25

13

1,05

18

6,30

11

84

152

50

LIZERE

AUDREY

ALVAL

CF

4,93

22

5,78

21

10,75

19

1,15

22

8,20

17

51

152

51

RUFFINETTO

LEONIE

Verneuil Ath

PF

5,43

16

6,31

16

9,53

14

0,90

12

6,20

10

84

152

52

SOMSOIS

PERLE

ALVAL

PF

5,55

14

6,45

14

10,00

16

0,95

14

6,20

10

84

152

53

MAGNIER

LOLA

Pana-Loisirs

BF1

5,31

17

6,59

13

10,50

18

1,10

20

5,95

9

74,5

151,5

54

JANICOT

NATHAN

Pana-Loisirs

EAM

5,74

13

6,68

12

7,70

7

0,75

6

7,60

15

98

151

55

BRILLAUD

ADAM

ASSJ

BM1

5,36

16

6,36

15

10,13

16

1,05

18

6,90

13

72

150

56

JACOB-LACOUR

EMMA

LIM.ATHLE

EAF

5,96

10

6,82

11

8,20

8

0,90

12

6,00

10

99

150

57

LALOI

TIPHAINE

ASSJ

MF1

4,95

22

6,39

15

11,80

23

1,00

16

6,55

11

62,5

149,5

58

BORDES

MORGANE

TAC

PF

5,42

16

6,77

11

9,40

13

1,05

18

5,20

7

84

149

59

LAURENT

JEANNE

ASSJ

PF

5,71

13

6,55

13

8,80

11

1,10

20

5,50

8

84

149

60

LEMEUNIER

THOMAS

AGPB

EAM

5,92

11

6,68

12

7,10

6

0,85

10

6,80

12

98

149

61

ROSA-ARSENE

SIMON

LIM.ATHLE

MM2

4,88

23

5,82

21

12,45

25

1,30

28

8,90

19

33

149

62

ANTIGNY

EMILIEN

ASBP

PM

5,30

17

6,46

14

9,10

12

0,95

14

6,00

10

81,5

148,5

63

JAYOUT

MELVIN

AGPB

PM

5,58

14

6,54

14

9,64

14

0,95

14

6,30

11

81,5

148,5

64

ARNOLD

CHARLIE

ACA St-Yrieix

EAM

5,67

13

6,78

11

8,05

8

0,80

8

6,00

10

98

148

65

LE MAGUET

MATHIAS

TAC

EAM

5,94

11

6,58

13

8,00

8

0,85

10

5,40

8

98

148

66

MARCHEIX

BLANDINE

AL Condat

PF

5,53

15

7,48

6

9,70

14

1,05

18

6,40

11

84

148

67

PRECIGOUT

CANDICE

TAC

EAF

5,94

11

7,00

9

8,44

9

0,90

12

5,65

8

99

148

68

BALOT

CONSTANCE

Pana-Loisirs

MF1

5,12

19

6,29

16

10,20

16

1,20

24

6,00

10

62,5

147,5

69

CHAUFFAILLE

CELIAN

LIM.ATHLE

PM

5,32

17

6,50

14

9,30

13

0,90

12

6,00

10

81,5

147,5

70

DELIAC

QUENTIN

LIM.ATHLE

PM

5,33

17

6,41

15

8,95

11

0,95

14

5,90

9

81,5

147,5

71

CIADOUX

AXELLE

Pana-Loisirs

PF

5,49

15

6,58

13

9,00

12

1,05

18

4,70

5

84

147

72

FAVARD

NICOLAS

AGPB

EAM

6,93

1

6,92

10

8,50

10

0,90

12

8,00

16

98

147

73

VINCENT

LILA

Verneuil Ath

PF

5,69

13

6,65

12

9,50

14

1,05

18

5,00

6

84

147

74

DURAND

MARIE

ACA St-Yrieix

BF2

5,09

19

7,08

8

10,70

18

1,10

20

7,20

14

67,5

146,5

75

MASSIAS

ANNE-LYSE

ALVAL

BF2

5,20

18

6,34

16

10,00

16

1,05

18

6,45

11

67,5

146,5


 

76

BORDE

MARIE

St-Gence Ath

EAF

6,04

10

7,26

7

8,20

8

0,80

8

7,40

14

99

146

77

COUSSY

MARIE

AGPB

EAF

6,06

9

6,91

10

7,40

6

0,90

12

6,10

10

99

146

78

MEYMERIE

VICTOR

Pana-Loisirs

EAM

5,81

12

6,77

11

7,40

6

0,85

10

5,90

9

98

146

79

MONDY

MARIUS

Verneuil Ath

PM

5,56

14

6,49

14

8,80

11

0,90

12

7,00

13

81,5

145,5

80

MONNET

ELSA

Pana-Loisirs

BF1

5,25

17

6,75

11

10,15

16

1,05

18

5,90

9

74,5

145,5

81

SIRIEIX

MARINE

AL Condat

BF1

5,69

13

6,48

14

10,30

17

1,10

20

5,25

7

74,5

145,5

82

VIGUIER

CLEA

ASSJ

BF1

5,44

16

6,73

12

9,70

14

1,05

18

6,30

11

74,5

145,5

83

BOUZONIE

LAURINE

ACA St-Yrieix

PF

5,53

15

6,72

12

9,00

12

0,95

14

5,45

8

84

145

84

BUISSON

JULES

AL Condat

EAM

6,04

10

6,57

13

7,50

7

0,80

8

5,80

9

98

145

85

CARON

ANTOINE

ASBP

BM1

5,23

18

6,44

15

9,90

15

1,05

18

5,20

7

72

145

86

CHIRICO

LOUISE

TAC

EAF

5,97

10

7,08

8

7,43

6

0,85

10

6,60

12

99

145

87

DEL PUPPO

MAELLE

Pana-Loisirs

PF

5,61